local road · L2980 · Cork
Dublin Pike
Dublin Pike is a local road in Cork, County Cork, carrying L2980. 1 place gives it as their address: pubs. The one place on it is 3.6 km from the centre.
1
address on it
10
stretches on the map
1
kinds of place
On this street
These give Dublin Pike as their address on the map. Closest to the centre of Cork first.
- The Black Man3.6 kmPubs
The model around The Black Man. Open the whole of Cork
What kinds of place
Other streets in Cork
Questions people ask
What is on Dublin Pike in Cork?
1 place gives Dublin Pike as its address on the map. Between them: 1 pub.
Where is Dublin Pike?
In Cork, County Cork. The places on it run from 3.6 km to 3.6 km from the centre.
What road number is Dublin Pike?
L2980, as the map records it.
The street and everything on it are OpenStreetMap records. A place is counted on this street when the map gives it this street as its address, or when this is the nearest named road to it. Distances are straight lines from the centre of Cork.